COMMODORE PLUS/4 WORLD
  Home  Search  Games  Tapes  Covers  Cheats  Maps  Software  New Stuff 
 Hall Of Fame  HVTC  Game Endings  Solutions  Remakes  Publications  Magazines  Effects  Top List 
 Members  Groups  Features  Plus/4 Encyclopedia  Hardware  Tools  Options  Forum 
Login
Hall Of Fame
Hall Of FameWho's the best gamer of them all? That probably depends on which game it is...

Welcome to the
Plus/4 World Hall Of Fame,
the open, definitive and combined
high score list for all games.


Hall Of Fame - Fonsis
5Zolyx12,6082011-05-13
6Berks 351,8152011-04-23
6Auf Wiedersehen Monty9002010-10-23
4Spectipede56,2662010-06-23
3Reflex7752009-12-16
4Myriad12,5802009-12-11
5Fingers Malone£132.072009-11-21
4Icicle Works2102009-11-12
11Arthur Noid10,7202009-10-24
6Galaxy101,8812009-10-17
7Invasion 2000 AD3,4502009-10-17
6Pacmania2,4202009-10-16
5Dingbat3,3602009-10-10
8Bandits At Zero1,9702009-09-29
4Liberator77,5902009-09-27
7G-Man7852009-08-24
4Reach For The Sky8,1702009-08-23
9Xargon Wars542009-08-23
7Big Mac27,2722009-08-23
2Speed King (Monza)4:26:722009-08-08
3Shark Attack13,2232009-05-22
14Kikstart6,0852009-03-20
3Monty On The Run1,1002009-03-20
23 found.


Can you do better?
Submit your own high score now!

Copyright © Plus/4 World Team, 2001-2018